Rolex 1937 tillhör stostam nr 4 - Torpeperlastammen.

Stostammar

Nr 1 Vallstammen från Torsåker (Dagny 537)
Valör 1670, Munter 1777, Näck gdk -90
Nr 2
Armidastammen
(Armida 683)
Skrymte 699, Armidus 808, Hejde 1009, Nipe 1090, Utter 1247, Kroppe 1273, Krone 1351, Tuno 1371, Tolle 1410,Umo 1524, Brius 1558, Unison 1575, Unimon 1591, Unvin 1617, Central 1710, Dan 1719, Druid 1721, Egge 1731, Bruno 1794, Smidig 1841, Orm 1861, Gorm 1892, Egon 1910, Trolle 1912, Eskil 1919, Evert 1927, Jorm 1940, Gutta 1960, Boké 1979, Merlot 1977, Bule 2008, Midas 2016, Tanke 2017, Porter 2026, Therje 2027, Älve 2028, Trygg 2040, Ulrik 2050, Tittut 2098, Ämme (2100), Tittut 2098, Ticktack 2108, Magne, Algot
Nr 3
Isingstammen
(Alva 1348)
Ising 1536, Yler 1576, Övid 1619, Tank 1646, Ylse 1663, Ymp 1664, Mall 1835, Sanjar 1852
Nr 4
Torpeperla-stammen
(Tora 1659)
Tärning 1574, Ätting 1674, Halle 1715, Unit 1740, Une 1755, Pling 1779, Rosing 1780, Ägir 1782, Järpe 1801, Mysack 1816, Ynar 1819, Lyre 1824, Rajgal 1827, Rogal 1828, Mats 1838, Uritan 1842, Pilot 1866, Rykt 1882, Seger 1889, Faxing (gdk -95), Eloge 1903, Orkan 1911, Nordman 1916, Rolex 1937, Omen 1941, Frö 1952, Gimli 1965, Teg 1988, Kravall 2005, Bäckens Brolle 2032, Zin Opal (2058), Major (2074), River (2075), Ralfh (2083)
Nr 5
Randistammen
(Norma 1792)
Skjerdingsson 1839, Cengal 1874, Sand 1888, Zebb 1922, Ask 1943, Lukas 1961, Selims Goliat 1996, Buster
Nr 6
Satrapa-stammen
(Satrapa 2134)
Nycko 1100, Fart 1468, Ego 1784, Manne 1836, Nalle 1848, Skjerre 1905
Nr 7
Linda-Tora-stammen
(Lilltyra 3160)
Marsk 1837
Nr 8
Lianstammen
(Fagra 3194)
Centex 1846
Nr 9
Westholm-stammen
(Lillemor 3847)
Dunke 1163, Dunkis 1231, Dunkel 1347, Uttking 1606, Tuffman 1689, Rex 1706, Alvlur 1770, Iktus 1786, Emilio 1832
Nr 10
Sundstammen
(Docka 3890)
Sund 1506, Hajk 1773, Kopek 1834, Viktig 2001
Nr 11
Kärrastammen
(Hejma 5863)
Hejdu 1316, Sultan 1369, Munter 1407, Urval 1553, Arro 1594, Hajson 1630, Brimon 1659, Hajmon 1677, Bryne 1703, Tuffing 1737, Ungal 1805, Brodd 1845, Nikt 1850, Faxus 1875, Vincent (1914), Orion 1987, Theddi 2057
Nr 12
Herrsjö-stammen
(Frigga 8109)
Hilmer 1833, Puck 1869, Ruter 1886, Hurtig 1904, Hink 1982, Halvar 2004, Helvin 2009, Halm 2034, Hasp 2035, Helman 2036, Hårleman 2037, Lothar 2047, Håbrand 2053, Lodis 2054, Korpral (2092)
Nr 13
Grållastammen
(Grålla 13089)
Ense 1733, Danilo 1742, Sidar 1753, Dal 1771, Bolle Danko 1831, Rasmus (gdk -96), Udd 1900, Ene-Blacken 1923, Diamant 1981, Mirakel 2006, Dacke 2024, Djärv 2059, Zevs 2067, Bjuck 2078, Dollar
Nr 14
Nootastammen
(Noota 15808)
Norne 1851, Backdalas Kämpe 2048
Nr 15
Rafta-stammen
(Rafta 1423)
Orator 1130, Amant 1379, Edgar 1450, Gard 1492, Odont 1621, Banér 1702, Joar 1812, Objekt 1858, Pass 1865, Sabel 1887, Rekyl 1963, Radix 2000
Nr 16
Yrastammen
(Yra V. 634)
Emil 1744, Bonus 1844
Nr 17
Sotastammen
(Sota 4956)
Steinerbrun 1339, Brune 1386, Haj 1562, Aron 1793, Ceasar 1820, Fager 1855, Cesar 2089
Nr 18
Solnelly-stammen
(Nelly II 2872)
Narv 1849
Nr 19
Tjörnstammen
(Norma 2885)
Egal 1730, Jeppe 1847, Furir 2063, Mjärde
Nr 20
Florhild-stammen
(Florhild 20030)
Odar 1859, Radar 1955, Bronco 1980
Nr 21
Fjordsi-stammen
(Fjordsi 19847)
Boa-Holmer 1843
Nr 22
Fromma-stammen
(Fromma 12773)
Silfvers Oktav 1862
Nr 23
Sörgårds-stammen
(Sara 834)
Åke 1036, Säve 1321, Ypid 1665, Galär 1757, Diktson 1809, Primus 1867, Wide 2084
Nr 24
Hogenstammen
(Nelly 863)
Stejman 1616, Granat 1758, Don 1854
Nr 25
Änggärdes-stammen
(Maja 1957)
Basen 1385, Casper 1464, Ingeman 1534, Mustard 1791, Friskus 1856
Nr 26
Vallentin-stammen
(Docka 5238)
Horn 1774, Hov 1775, Obelisk 1857, Ydre 1915, Diod 2090, Helix
Nr 27
Älvungen-stammen
(Älvungen 9701)
Profil 1868
Nr 28
Bräckestammen
(Norma 9720)
Tanjo 1429, Bore II 1666, Svalle 1871, Brunte 1873, Bergakung 1883
Nr 29
Rotstammen
(Svarta 14617)
Dendu 1697, Häck 1776, Baron 1863, Berol 2049
Nr 30
Stellastammen
(Stella 14873)
Jurist 1798, Opus 1860, Skalm 1890, Takt 1896, Trakt 1898, Vind 1942, Rask 2086
Nr 31
Vimastammen
(Vima 15669)
Frejk 1797, Cenit 1853
Nr 32
Dollystammen
(Flovene)
(Nelly 1664)
Trygg 637), Grim 829, Öder 1432, Riston 1752, Rapid 1879
Nr 33
Brandseruds-stammen
(Brunsa 2263)
Hällbrun 1251, Hässle 1598, Hajvin 1686, Celadon 1709, Loke 1790, Reko 1880, Rist gdk -93
Nr 34
Edvardsson-stammen
(Freja 2773)
Cestus 1713, Frost 1750, Mycklar 1778, Gull-Frans 1876, Gulliver gdk -94, Gulliano (2014), Fix 2044, Tagel 2056
Nr 35
Landastammen
(Docka 11797)
Gullar 1528, Äril 1682, Fakir 1684, Hajdon 1698, Käck 1763, Inform 1787, Krevad 1877, Lotus 1878, Mirollo 1985, Pärlvine 2060, Plopp
Nr 36
Tunstammen
(Jarla 13071)
Integral 1789, Bånge 1795, Ribb 1881, Malvin 1920, Klenod 2015, Titan 2102
Nr 37
Ulvstacks-stammen
(Freja 15478)
Parat 1864
Nr 38
Bräckastammen
(Bräcka 973)
Vagant 1301, Gundar 1527, Tromb 1573, Bolle 1595, Hajmin 1629, Ekve 1732, Blixten 1884, Våd 1908, Viking 1947
Nr 39
Griniborka-stammen
(Griniborka 1544)
Uno 1068, Grikar 1077, Tyrgil 1193, Mynte 1209, Vendin 1267, Myntus 1274, Uril 1287, Lilleman 1586, Tunar 1626, Tuff 1636, Urmo 1830, Stjärnman 1891, Sickel 1894, Lundar 1948, Tyke
Nr 40
Trippsistammen
(Dagny 2969)
Karriol 1762, Lindus 1885, Obell 1932, Verner 1973
Nr 41
Valdestammen
(Krona 123)
Valde 643, Uv 1652, Vase 1655, Våle 1657, Ygos 1662, Öding 1690, Alv 1694, Tagg 1895, Ukne 1901, Bonaparte 1926, Volt (2110), Vält
Nr 42
Fixanstammen
(Fixan 8907)
Tablå gdk -95
Nr 43
Sandlycke-stammen
(Vega 11273)
Stencil 1899, Urkund 1906
Nr 44
Sjuntorp-stammen
(Dora 6562)
Faktor 1745, Test 1897
Nr 45
Taxviken-stammen
(Docka 3482)
Magaluffe 1893
Nr 46
Hökedals-stammen
(Mylady 3454)
Urvin 1741, Vasall 1913
Nr 47
Wallbystammen
(Brunette 4931)
Fas 1747, Bristol 1902, Björkhagens Modig 2051, BJH Bele 2087,
Nr 48
Florastammen
(Flora 8902)
Tajlor 1538, Irman 1545, Tandu 1605, Vätte 1909
Nr 49
Sickinge-stammen
(Dona 2586)
Vikt 1907
Nr 50
Partnerstammen
(Freja 1655)
Höge 1500, Landar 1518, Rane 1624, Tellman 1647, Partner 1653, Troman 1726, Belltino 1918, Max 2041
Nr 51
Rodinstammen
(Docka 4350)
Pegasus 1917, Kronprins 1946, Paj 2069, Prius (2095)
Nr 52
Dale-Stjärna-stammen
(Dale-Stjärna 8892)
Holar 1584, Maxeborken (1921),
Nr 53
Svartastammen
(Svarta 4231)
Apollo 1925, Birk 1939, Malte 1950, Certino 1956, Abbe 1953, Tugg 1964, Martino (1962), Albertino 1969, Vimmel 1974, Karat 1997, Luxor 1999, Balder 2002, Glim 2003, Bonzo 2011, Brage (2012), Krans 2046, Jasper (2082), Safir (2096), Od 2101, Agat (2103)
Nr 54
Tanjana-stammen
(Tanjana 21041)
Marre 1928, Esperuds Bruno 2029
Nr 55
Majastammen
(Maja 2454)
Hill 1514, Dävert 1722, Faro 1746, Léon 1936, Fabian 1954, Stråberga Frasse 1971
Nr 56
Axel Thörn-stammen
(Sara 5361)
Unick 1661, Bälg 1704, Helmer 1822, Helmon 1930, Zultan 1949, Zidd (1991), Zoldat 1995, Harpun 2045, Greven 2068, Helmir 2091
Nr 57
Alf Olofsson-stammen
(Docka 4949)
Linus 1802, Tofte 1938, Troll 1989, Odin 1986, Zudden 1992, Thamp (2097)
Nr 58
Valastammen
(Engla 1751)
Hantel 1512, Idar 1530, Grim II 1929
Nr 59
Jarlastammen
(Jarla 7339)
Henrö 1583, Pokus 1699, Undrom 1931
Nr 60
Hultinsson-stammen
(Docka 529)
Gandalf 1714, Torp-Sund 1972, Torp-Tak 2039, Torp-Bjälke (2066), Torp-Tum 2076, Torp-Strö 2109, Torp-Bult, Asterix
Nr 61
Osmostammen
(Samsy 980)
Kölar 1337, Osmo 1338, Remjar 1393, Bro 1417, Elldor 1743, Thrim 1957
Nr 62
Tryggastammen
(Trygga 2779)
Ånim 1342, Unter (1951)
Nr 63
Backlund-stammen
(Valde-Bruna 5964)
Rustik (1970), Respekt 2007, Amos 2042
Nr 64
Sessanstammen
(Sessan 6583)
Isidor 1976
Nr 65
Lennart Bengtsson-stammen
(Lisa 22865)
Lipton 1984, Lazer 2025, Lejkar 2064, Lojal 2093
Nr 66
Haugrugga-stammen
(Haugrugga 15655)
Kagg 1813, Isman 1983
Nr 67
Thure Berntsson-stammen
(Freja 2777)
Cervin 1712, Kavaljer 1998, Bergman 2043, Center 2052, Bom-Bom 2071, Brandt (2072), Figaro (2105)
Nr 68
Yxhultstammen
(Egorita 23050)
Vrake 1994
Nr 69
Björstad-stammen
(Ulla 11796)
X-tra (1990), Bovi 2088
Nr 70
Lennart Wiktorsson-stammen
(Lillan 23216)
Wellman 1993
Nr 71
Stjärnestammen
(Pärla 3857)
Stjärne 1829, Fermsnäs Eld 2013
Nr 72
Katastammen
(Maja 1521)
Kym 1552, Parad 1632, Tidar 1648, Uns 1650, Åkve 1673, Ellvar 1723, Zixten 2018, Henning 2081
Nr 73
Dixistammen
(Dixi 21896)
Dior 2019
Nr 74
Hasse Svensson-stammen
(Madonna 22845)
Nelson 2020
Nr 75
Ekobellstammen
(Bella 5061)
Ekobell 1640, Bozz 2023, Cezar 2104
Nr 76
Wiktoria Lindqvist-stammen
(Varda 14444)
Bark 2022, Frodo 2030
Nr 77
Svalanstammen
(Svalan 16796)
Demon 2033
Nr 78
Wångenstammen
(Tatty 2508)
Älve 1355, Findus 1472, Block 1807, Primör 2038
Nr 79
Hejerstammen
(Rusa 1315)
Hejer 695, Kleppe 787, Nävar 858, Rusar 866, Li 1045, Toft 1067, Vals 1110, Solvale 1139, Gårdsar 1205, Vestar 1322, Farm 1467, Ilse 1532, Modig (2055), Lycke (2106)
Nr 80
Ödsmålstammen
(Svea 2894)
Baltazar (2061)
Nr 81
Ånnistammen
(Ånni 18452)
Kosack 1736, Brändabo Ådi 2062, Hålger (2073)
Nr 82
Alftastammen
(Rökensvarta 16255)
Lupin 2065
Nr 83
Aplaredstammen
(Bella 6529)
Askar (2080)
Nr 84
Morikstammen
(Julia 21506)
Morrgann (2094)

Share This