Avelshingstar

Klicka på hingstens namn för länk till Blå Basen.
Klicka på FNH-loggan för hingstens katalogsida.

NamnKatalog-sidaLicens 2020Län 2020ÄgareStation 2020
Albertino 1969 Team Eloge
Backdalas Kämpe 2048Backdala Hästgård
Bark 2022Boteåortens hästavelsförening
Bergman 2043Cecilia & Maria Kallander
Berol 2049Reine Jorefjord
Bjh Bele 2087Roland o Rosie Arvidson
Bjuck 2078K/B Nyholmen
Bom Bom 2071Thomsson Hovslageri & Körning
Bonaparte 1926Poul Strunge
Bonzo 2011Familjen Ström 
Bovi 2088ZAnna AnderssonAnna Andersson Undersåker
070-277 50 32
Bozz 2023Göran Rohdén
Brändabo Ådi 2062Göran Jonasson
Bule 2008Johan Pettersson
Bäckens Brolle 2032Göran Jonasson
Center 2052Kathe Nilsson
Cesar 2089Anders Petrén
Cezar (2104)Göran Rohden
Dacke 2024 Lars-Olof Lundgren
Diamant 1981Per-Olof Jakobsson
Diod 2090Christian Gustavsson
Dior 2019Anna Berglund & Sofie Johansson
Djärv 2059Team Eloge
Elstad Blesen 2079Stein Bentstuen, Norge
Elveligutten 1959Karl-Inge Karlsson
Eskil 1919Linda Nielsen och Jan Rostgaard
Esperuds Bruno 2029Madeleine Bergvall
Fabian 1954Hannah Andersson
Fix 2044 Ann-Britt Bergqvist & Andreas Nilsson
Furir 2063Christina Allansdotter
Gimli 1965Stjärnorps Brukshästar
Glim 2003Göran Jonasson
Glomstadgutten 1975Ingela Arpi & Mats Wallin
Greven 2068Kåre Gustafson
Gutta 1960Eva & Rickard Samelius
Halm 2034Jenny Göransson
Halvar 2004Cecilia Hamilton 
Harpun 2045Eva & Rickard Samelius
Hasp 2035Familjen Ström 
Heirums Nils 1958Team Eloge
Helman 2036Kåre Gustafson
Helmir 2091Per Axelsson
Helvin 2009Sune Hjerpe
Henning 2081Helen & Åke Johansson
Håbrand 2053 Fredrik Ottosson
Hårleman 2037
Göran Jonasson
Isidor 1976Mia Nyberg & Fredrik Hellmouth
Isman 1983Sidalens Naturbruk 
Kavaljer 1998Per Axelsson
Lazer 2025Lennart Bengtsson
Lejkar 2064Skogby Stuteri
Léon 1936Birgitta Gralén
Lojal 2093Diana Sandell/Lars Danhard
Lukas 1961 Fredrik Ottosson
Lundar 1948Per Danhard/Malin Linds
Max 2041Agneta Weingård
Midas 2016Ulrika Mattsson
Mirollo 1985Daniel & Alexander Bergström
Mjärde (2107)Christina Allansdotter
Od 2101Sara Widén
Odin 1986 Anders Svensson
Paj 2069Kerstin & Stig Rodin
Porter 2026Sidalens Naturbruk
Primör 2038Zerny & Eva Johansson
Pärlvine 2060Karin Andersson
Radar 1955Eva Lotta Liljenzin
Radix 2000Christina Allansdotter
Rask 2086 Byske Skogstjänst AB
Rolex 1937Tobias Sandahl
Rykt (W) 1882Mette Ahlström
Stråberga Frasse 1971Maria Lyktberg
Tagel 2056Malinda Alriksson
Tanke 2017Sune Hjerpe
Teg 1988Karl-Inge Karlsson
Thrim 1957 Anders Svensson
Ticktack (2108)Ellen Norrby
Titan 2102Lars o Anette Backman
Tittut 2098Backfors gård, Bjurholm
Tofte 1938 Familjen Ström 
Torp-Strö (2109) Sigvard Gustavsson
Torp-Tak 2039Sigvard Gustavsson 
Torp-Tum 2076Sigvard Gustavsson
Trygg 2040Jorulf G & Ann Rådal
Ulrik 2050Johnny Svensson
Vale 2099Jorulf Rådal
Wide 2084 (ex. Vide)Familjen Hildingsson
Viking 1947Sören Johansson
Viktig 2001Tony Lindgren
Volt (2110)Sandra Löfstedt
Vrake 1994 Ann-Katrin Karlsson
Wellman 1993Lennart Wiktorsson
Zak 2070Backfors gård
Zevs 2067Stefan Nilsson
Zixten 2018Mia Wirenborg
Zudden 1992Maria Johansson
Zultan 1949Jorulf G. Rådal
Älve 2028Sune Hjerpe