Klicka på hingstens namn för länk till Blå Basen.
Klicka på FNH-loggan för hingstens katalogsida.

NamnKatalog-sidaLän 2019ÄgareStation 2019
Albertino 1969 RTeam ElogeTeam Eloge, Nossebro
Backdalas Kämpe 2048KBackdala HästgårdBackdala Hästgård, Karlskrona
Balder 2002DanmarkAndrea SchmidtAndrea Schmidt, Danmark
Bark 2022YBoteåortens hästavelsföreningJan-Ove Lundqvist Arnäsvall
Bergman 2043ECecilia & Maria KallanderCecilia & Maria Kallander, Vreta Kloster
Berol 2049OReine JorefjordReine Jorefjord, Fjällbacka
Bjh Bele 2087ORoland o Rosie ArvidsonRoland o Rosie Arvidson, Uddevalla
Bjuck 2078BDK/B NyholmenK/B Nyholmen, Pålänge
Bom Bom 2071LMThomsson Hovslageri & KörningThomsson Hovslageri & Körning, Gustavslund
Bonaparte 1926DanmarkPoul StrungePoul Strunge, Danmark
Bonzo 2011LMFamiljen Ström Familjen Ström, Klippan
Bovi 2088ZAnna AnderssonNils-Erik Söderström, Bispgården
Bozz 2023OGöran RohdénOrust hingstförening, Göran Rohdén Nösund
Brändabo Ådi 2062LMGöran JonassonKrister Johnsson, Hästveda 
Bule 2008EJohan PetterssonJohan Pettersson, Rimforsa
Bäckens Brolle 2032KGöran JonassonStall Labbabacken, Rödeby
Center 2052Kathe NilssonKathe Nilsson, Björkvik
Cesar 2089SAnders PetrénAnders Petrén, Klässbol
Cezar (2104)OGöran RohdenOrust Hingstförening, Nösund
Dacke 2024 BDLars-Olof LundgrenStall Lillberget, Blåsmark
Diamant 1981OPer-Olof JakobssonPer-Olof Jakobsson, Uddevalla
Diod 2090FChristian GustavssonChristian Gustavsson, Hult
Dior 2019GAnna Berglund & Sofie JohanssonAnna Berglund & Sofie Johansson, Väckelsång
Djärv 2059RTeam ElogeTeam Eloge, Nossebro
Elstad Blesen 2079RStein Bentstuen, NorgeTeam Eloge, Nossebro
Elveligutten 1959LMKarl-Inge KarlssonKarl-Inge Karlsson, Tollarp
Eskil 1919DanmarkLinda Nielsen och Jan RostgaardLinda Nielsen/Jan Rostgaard, Dan-mark
Esperuds Bruno 2029TMadeleine BergvallMadeleine Bergvall, Skyllberg
Fabian 1954LMHannah AnderssonHannah Andersson, Vinslöv
Fix 2044 ZAnn-Britt Bergqvist & Andreas NilssonAnn-Britt Bergqvist & Andreas Nilsson, Orrviken
Furir 2063RChristina AllansdotterChristina Allansdotter, Tidaholm
Gimli 1965EStjärnorps BrukshästarStjärnorps Brukshästar Vreta Kloster
Glim 2003HGöran JonassonGöran Jonasson, Torsås
Glomstadgutten 1975SIngela Arpi & Mats WallinIngela Arpi & Mats Wallin, Molkom
Greven 2068EKåre GustafsonKåre Gustafson, Hällestad
Gutta 1960EEva & Rickard SameliusEva & Rickard Samelius, Linköping
Halm 2034LMJenny GöranssonJenny Göransson, Brösarp
Halvar 2004CCecilia Hamilton Cecilia Hamilton, Almunge
Harpun 2045EEva & Rickard SameliusEva & Rickard Samelius, Linköping
Hasp 2035LMFamiljen Ström Familjen Ström, Klippan
Heirums Nils 1958RTeam ElogeTeam Eloge, Nossebro
Helman 2036EKåre GustafsonKåre Gustafson, Hällestad
Helmir 2091RPer AxelssonPer Axelsson, Lidköping
Helvin 2009OSune HjerpeSune Hjerpe, Ljungskile
Henning 2081PNHelen & Åke JohanssonHelen & Åke Johansson, Sollebrunn
Håbrand 2053 ACFredrik OttossonFredrik Ottosson, Vindeln
Hårleman 2037EGöran JonassonKåre Gustafson, Hällestad
Isidor 1976GMia Nyberg & Fredrik HellmouthMia Nyberg & Fredrik Hellmouth, Hovmantorp
Isman 1983BDSidalens Naturbruk Sidalens Naturbruk, Kalix
Kavaljer 1998RPer AxelssonPer Axelsson, Lidköping
Lazer 2025NLennart BengtssonLennart Bengtsson, Älvsered
Lejkar 2064HSkogby StuteriLars Ludvigsson, Vassmolösa
Léon 1936NBirgitta GralénBirgitta Gralén, Fjärås
Lojal 2093XDiana Sandell/Lars DanhardDiana Sandall/Lars Danhard, Alfta
Lukas 1961 ACFredrik OttossonFredrik Ottosson, Vindeln
Lundar 1948XPer Danhard/Malin LindsPer Danhard/Malin Linds, Alfta
Lycke (2106) OKarina RydbergCaroline Nelson, Svanesund
Max 2041WAgneta WeingårdAgnetha Weingnård, Gustafs
Midas 2016CUlrika MattssonÅgårdens häst & maskintjänst
Mirollo 1985TDaniel & Alexander BergströmDaniel & Alexander Bergström, Örebro
Mjärde (2107)RChristina AllansdotterChristina Allansdotter, Tidaholm
Od 2101LMSara WidénSara Widén, Broby
Odin 1986 XAnders SvenssonAnders Svensson, Hudiksvall
Paj 2069OKerstin & Stig RodinKersin & Stig Rodin, Spekeröd
Porter 2026BDSidalens NaturbrukSidalens Naturbruk, Kalix
Primör 2038LMZerny & Eva JohanssonZerny & Eva Johansson, Huaröd
Pärlvine 2060OKarin AnderssonKarin Andersson, Henån
Radar 1955PSEva Lotta LiljenzinEva Lotta Liljenzin, Hällingsjö
Radix 2000RChristina AllansdotterChristina Allansdotter, Tidaholm
Rask 2086 ACByske Skogstjänst ABByske Skogstjänst AB, Byske
Rolex 1937RTobias SandahlTeam Eloge, Nossebro
Rykt (W) 1882FMette AhlströmIda-Ingela Asplund, Rydaholm
Stråberga Frasse 1971TMaria LyktbergMaria Lyktberg, Hallsberg
Tagel 2056ZMalinda AlrikssonMalinda Alriksson, Alsen
Tanke 2017OSune HjerpeSune Hjerpe, Ljungskile
Teg 1988HKarl-Inge KarlssonBjörn Gustavsson, Vimmerby
Thrim 1957 XAnders SvenssonAnders Svensson, Hudiksvall
Ticktack (2108)PSEllen NorrbySnärsbos Hästtjänst, Mjöbäcke
Titan 2102PSLars o Anette BackmanLars o Anette Backman, Sexdrega
Tittut 2098ACBackfors gård, BjurholmBackfors gård, Bjurholm
Tofte 1938 LMFamiljen Ström Familjen Ström, Klippan
Torp-Strö (2109) LMSigvard GustavssonSigvard Gustavsson, Vittsjö
Torp-Tak 2039LMSigvard Gustavsson Sigvard Gustavsson, Vittsjö
Torp-Tum 2076LMSigvard GustavssonSigvard Gustavsson, Vittsjö
Trygg 2040NorgeJorulf G & Ann RådalJorulf G & Ann Rådal, Norge
Ulrik 2050OJohnny SvenssonJohnny Svensson, Hålta
Vale 2099NorgeJorulf RådalJorulf Rådal, Hegra, Norge
Wide 2084 (ex. Vide)GFamiljen HildingssonFamiljen Hildingsson, Kosta
Viking 1947CSören JohanssonSören Johansson, Uppsala
Viktig 2001GTony LindgrenEmma Norén o Ulf Magnusson, Moheda
Volt (2110)RSandra LöfstedtChristina Allansdotter, Tidaholm
Vrake 1994 TAnn-Katrin KarlssonAnn-Katrin Karlsson, St. Mellösa
Wellman 1993ILennart WiktorssonEllen Norrby, Gotlands Tofta
Zak 2070ACBackfors gårdBackfors gård, Bjurholm
Zevs 2067LMStefan NilssonPeter Ström, Klippan
Zixten 2018UMia WirenborgMia Wirenborg, Kungsör
Zoldat 1995PSLars-Åke JohanssonLars-Åke Johansson, Sexdrega
Zudden 1992OMaria JohanssonMaria Johansson, Kareby
Zultan 1949NorgeJorulf G. RådalJorulf G. Rådal, Norge
Älve 2028SSune HjerpeRolf Olsson, Årjäng